DM medel 2010fr 2010-09-10 18:20
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Startnr     Bricka Nr. lapp             Namn                      Klubb                              Start 


H80  (10)   2010 m                                       

    800      37264                      Arne Wiklund              Karlsbyhedens IK                11:00:00 
    801      43443                      Bertil Norman             IFK Hedemora OK                 11:02:00 
    802      26945                      Rune Mases                Leksands OK                     11:04:00 
    803      28871                      Hans Eric Robertsson      OK Kåre                         11:06:00 
    804      38901                      Rune Berglind             Västerbergslagens OL            11:08:00 
    805      10676                      Olle Åkerlund             IK Jarl Rättvik                 11:10:00 
    806      43463                      Gösta Magnusson           IFK Hedemora OK                 11:12:00 
    807      37033                      Lennart Lind              IFK Moras OK                    11:14:00 
    808      28864                      Sture Roland Josefsson    OK Kåre                         11:16:00 
    809      36699                      Thorwald Jansson          Västerbergslagens OL            11:18:00 



H75  (4)    1930 m                                       

    810      47052                      Bengt Swenson             Säterbygdens OK                 11:00:00 
    811      43448                      Ingemar Johansson         IFK Hedemora OK                 11:02:00 
    812      33753                      Kaj Nilsson               Säterbygdens OK                 11:04:00 
    813     355831                      Stig Sundin               Västerbergslagens OL            11:06:00 



H70  (16)   2240 m                                       

    814     208865                      Stig Jansson              Domnarvets GOIF                 11:00:00 
    815     443741                      Hans Mårtensson           Dalaportens OL                  11:02:00 
    816     555077                      Sven Leandersson          Älvdalens IF OK                 11:04:00 
    817      37094                      Folke Nyström             Västerbergslagens OL            11:06:00 
    818      37137                      Torsten Löfgren           Karlsbyhedens IK                11:08:00 
    819     261564                      Janne Månsson             Leksands OK                     11:10:00 
    820     431022                      Erik Svensson             Korsnäs IF OK                   11:12:00 
    821      15300                      Torsten Dalström          Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:14:00 
    822      30431                      Karl Johansson            IFK Hedemora OK                 11:16:00 
    823     304982                      Svante Nyström            Västerbergslagens OL            11:18:00 
    824     302408                      Sune Erikers              IK Jarl Rättvik                 11:20:00 
    825      42490                      Sven-Erik Widin           Domnarvets GOIF                 11:22:00 
    826     229281                      Folke Björkman            Dalaportens OL                  11:24:00 
    827      37288                      Karl-åke Dahlgren         Svärdsjö IF                     11:26:00 
    828      25095                      Karl Henrik Lovang        Västerbergslagens OL            11:28:00 
    829      27327                      Bore Nyberg               Säterbygdens OK                 11:30:00 



H65  (20)   2240 m                                       

    830      37829                      Jan Olof Dahlström        Bjursås OK                      11:01:00 
    831      27481                      Sven Nilsson              Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:03:00 
    832      33806                      Jan Olof Hedberg          Gagnefs OK                      11:05:00 
    833      37236                      Östen Andersson           Västerbergslagens OL            11:07:00 
    834      33873                      Bo Danmo                  Domnarvets GOIF                 11:09:00 
    835     208053                      Lennart Magnusson         IFK Hedemora OK                 11:11:00 
    836     767982                      Sture Björk               OK Kåre                         11:13:00 
    837      36792                      Hans Carlsson             Bjursås OK                      11:15:00 
    838      27458                      Rune Persson              Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:17:00 
    839      42301                      Sven-Olof Asp             Leksands OK                     11:19:00 
    840      27301                      P-G Jansson               Säterbygdens OK                 11:21:00 
    841      41600                      Mats Andersson            Stora Skedvi IK SOFF            11:23:00 
    842     205299                      Ronnie Gustavsson         Rembo IK                        11:25:00 
    843     263389                      Gunnar Löfkvist           Bjursås OK                      11:27:00 
    844      27457                      Janne Jansson             Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:29:00 
    845      43155                      Stig-Olof Ståhl           Avesta OK                       11:31:00 
    846     262601                      Rolf Bjärud               Västerbergslagens OL            11:33:00 
    847      33855                      Henning Waltgård          Domnarvets GOIF                 11:35:00 
    848      30452                      Jan Johansson             IFK Hedemora OK                 11:37:00 
    849      37412                      Stig Karlsson             Korsnäs IF OK                   11:39:00 



H60  (17)   2410 m                                       

   1367      37411                      Bengt Stenerhag           Västerbergslagens OL            10:58:00 
    850      38092                      Tommy Lundqvist           Bjursås OK                      11:00:00 
    851      36307                      Lars Dahlström            Västerbergslagens OL            11:02:00 
    852      27339                      Roland Berg               Säterbygdens OK                 11:04:00 
    853      38356                      John Johansson            HJS-Vansbro OK                  11:06:00 
    854                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:08:00 
    855      14877                      Claes Nideborn            Stora Tuna OK                   11:10:00 
    856      44611                      Anders Claesson           IFK Moras OK                    11:12:00 
    857     500604                      Göran Fredberg            Korsnäs IF OK                   11:14:00 
    858     432430                      Ove Larsson               Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:16:00 
    859                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:18:00 
    860      26958                      Börje Sander              Leksands OK                     11:20:00 
    861     661124                      Ingvar Svensson           Bjursås OK                      11:22:00 
    862      37335                      Paul Erik Glasberg        Västerbergslagens OL            11:24:00 
    863     262692                      Vilho Rokka               Långshyttans AIK OK             11:26:00 
    864      43148                      John Sivars               Dalaportens OL                  11:28:00 
    865                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:30:00 



H55  (28)   3010 m                                       

    866      44610                      Ulf Persson               Västerbergslagens OL            11:00:00 
    867     510604                      Leif Åkerblom             Stora Tuna OK                   11:02:00 
    868                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:04:00 
    869     226905                      Dan Westerberg            OK Kåre                         11:06:00 
    870     441746                      Lars Harkman              Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:08:00 
    871      47246                      Ulf Henriksson            Korsnäs IF OK                   11:10:00 
    872      37081                      Lasse Karlsson            IFK Moras OK                    11:12:00 
    873      42948                      Anders Malmberg           Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:14:00 
    874      42551                      Jan Bergström             Grycksbo IF OK                  11:16:00 
    875                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:18:00 
    876      43058                      Thom Sandvik              Avesta OK                       11:20:00 
    877      43480                      Kenneth Persson           Dalaportens OL                  11:22:00 
    878     858688                      Bengt Hamelius            Säterbygdens OK                 11:24:00 
    879     208250                      Lars Sahlberg             Leksands OK                     11:26:00 
    880      37419                      Ulf Wuopio                Västerbergslagens OL            11:28:00 
    881      39000                      Torbjörn Ottosson         Stora Tuna OK                   11:30:00 
    882                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:32:00 
    883      38220                      Per Erik Fogel            OK Kåre                         11:34:00 
    884     218270                      Ronnie Eriksson           Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:36:00 
    885     244844                      Stig Olof Asplund         Karlsbyhedens IK                11:38:00 
    886     510716                      Karl-Erik Andersson       IFK Moras OK                    11:40:00 
    887     540424                      Hans Andersson            Västerbergslagens OL            11:42:00 
    888      14867                      Gunde Hjalmarsson         Stora Tuna OK                   11:44:00 
    889                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:46:00 
    890     918949                      Lennart Lundgren          Avesta OK                       11:48:00 
    891     262740                      Roland Warenius           Dalaportens OL                  11:50:00 
    892     259375                      Sven Larsson              Särna SK                        11:52:00 
    893      26936                      Roger Lind                Leksands OK                     11:54:00 



H50  (15)   3010 m                                       

    894                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:01:00 
    895     580417                      Göran Lind                IFK Moras OK                    11:03:00 
    896      27464                      Hans Daniels              Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:05:00 
    897     939164                      Leif Gustafsson           Säterbygdens OK                 11:07:00 
    898     262610                      Tryggve Ottosson          Västerbergslagens OL            11:09:00 
    899     590502                      Lars Mattsson             OK Kåre                         11:11:00 
    900     600518                      Erik Wadman               IFK Moras OK                    11:13:00 
    901      37719                      Stefan Nyberg             Avesta OK                       11:15:00 
    902      46875                      Hans-Peter Olsson         Älvdalens IF OK                 11:17:00 
    903     263381                      Jan-Olof Björklund        Bjursås OK                      11:19:00 
    904                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:21:00 
    905     205093                      Thomas Östlund            IFK Moras OK                    11:23:00 
    906     341217                      Svante Lindgren           Korsnäs IF OK                   11:25:00 
    907      27317                      Kjell Klaar               Säterbygdens OK                 11:27:00 
    908     590820                      Per Winterås              Västerbergslagens OL            11:29:00 



H45  (37)   3580 m                                       

   1362      12613                      Johan Trygg               IFK Moras OK                    10:58:00 
    909      42983                      Anders Hansson            Stora Tuna OK                   11:00:00 
    910                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:02:00 
    911     640530                      Lars Johansson            Karlsbyhedens IK                11:04:00 
    912      27308                      Anders S Nyberg           Säterbygdens OK                 11:06:00 
    913      10658                      Erik Stigsmark            Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:08:00 
    914      33746                      Jonas Lång                Stora Tuna OK                   11:10:00 
    915      26944                      Ulf Magnusson             Leksands OK                     11:12:00 
    916     610111                      Tord Hederskog            HJS-Vansbro OK                  11:14:00 
    917      19437                      Lars Gustafsson           OK Kåre                         11:16:00 
    918      14967                      Tomas Löfgren             Stora Tuna OK                   11:18:00 
    919                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:20:00 
    920      37424                      Per Eriksson              Västerbergslagens OL            11:22:00 
    921      47097                      Per Sandberg              Säterbygdens OK                 11:24:00 
    922     264670                      Inge Andersson            Rembo IK                        11:26:00 
    923      14847                      Lars Eriksson             Stora Tuna OK                   11:28:00 
    924     302538                      Ulf Åkerblom              Ulriksbergs IK                  11:30:00 
    925      42758                      Jonny Danielsson          HJS-Vansbro OK                  11:32:00 
    926      19037                      Mats Adolfsson            OK Kåre                         11:34:00 
    927      33749                      Stefan Malmberg           Stora Tuna OK                   11:36:00 
    928                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:38:00 
    929     435760                      Thomas Hahne              Insjöns IF OK                   11:40:00 
    930      27332                      Magnus Backlund           Säterbygdens OK                 11:42:00 
    931     306792                      Anders Winald             Hellas Orientering              11:44:00 
    932      14889                      Niklas Löwegren           Stora Tuna OK                   11:46:00 
    933     208600                      Torbjörn Söderlund        Leksands OK                     11:48:00 
    934      42752                      Åke Johansson             HJS-Vansbro OK                  11:50:00 
    935     640913                      Christer Morell           OK Kåre                         11:52:00 
    936     248215                      Johan Östberg             Stora Tuna OK                   11:54:00 
    937                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:56:00 
    938      27629                      Mats Jönsson              Korsnäs IF OK                   11:58:00 
    939     640607                      Robert Östlund            Säterbygdens OK                 12:00:00 
    940     621404                      Mikael Backlund           Dalaportens OL                  12:02:00 
    941      43773                      Lennart Gustafsson        Stora Tuna OK                   12:04:00 
    942                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          12:06:00 
    943     630809                      Thomas Arvidsson          Säterbygdens OK                 12:08:00 
    944      36210                      Kalle Östgren             OK Kåre                         12:10:00 



H40  (24)   3580 m                                       

   1364     403913                      Tommy Fröjd               Sundsvalls OK                   10:59:00 
    945     442255                      Mattias Johansson         Avesta OK                       11:01:00 
    946                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:03:00 
    947     408902                      Torbjörn Nilsson          Stora Tuna OK                   11:05:00 
    948     217647                      Tomas Norman              Leksands OK                     11:07:00 
    949     680831                      Alf Nordanbro             Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:09:00 
    950     660703                      Ola Jernström             Dalaportens OL                  11:11:00 
    951                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:13:00 
    952      33792                      David Nolåkers            Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:15:00 
    953      33777                      Anders Östberg            Leksands OK                     11:17:00 
    954     700112                      Jimmy Birklin             Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:19:00 
    955     205073                      Rune Larsson              IFK Moras OK                    11:21:00 
    956     442064                      Magnus Hjorth             Domnarvets GOIF                 11:23:00 
    957     670918                      Thomas Höjsgaard          Leksands OK                     11:25:00 
    958     433770                      Fredrik Månsson           Lunds OK                        11:27:00 
    959     214206                      Lars Öhgren               Karlsbyhedens IK                11:29:00 
    960                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:31:00 
    961     354853                      Peter Bergström           Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:33:00 
    962      26930                      Peter Junevik             Leksands OK                     11:35:00 
    963     433690                      Lars Halses               Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:37:00 
    964     244161                      Mikael Andersson          Västerbergslagens OL            11:39:00 
    965                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:41:00 
    966      42560                      Kennet Andersson          Grycksbo IF OK                  11:43:00 
    967     247644                      Johan Enges               Leksands OK                     11:45:00 



H35  (12)   3950 m                                       

    969      19001                      Anders Hellman            Leksands OK                     11:00:00 
    970      36698                      Niklas Eriksson           Västerbergslagens OL            11:02:00 
    971     202544                      Patrik Johnsson           OK Kåre                         11:04:00 
    972                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:06:00 
    973      26931                      Ola Jäderberg             Leksands OK                     11:08:00 
    974     341240                      Ulf Fredriksson           Korsnäs IF OK                   11:10:00 
    975      25091                      Pär Höök                  IFK Moras OK                    11:12:00 
    976     442253                      Marcus Johnsson           Avesta OK                       11:14:00 
    977     246846                      Jörgen Karlsson           Leksands OK                     11:16:00 
    978      37427                      Peter Östman              Västerbergslagens OL            11:18:00 
    979     351841                      Per Brandt                Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:20:00 
    980                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:22:00 



H21  (40)   4890 m                                       

     40     880928 40                   Anton Östlin              Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           10:58:00 
      1     780622 1                    Mattias Mårts             Stora Tuna OK                   11:00:00 
      2     882011 2                    Martin Hederskog          Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:02:00 
      3     790414 3                    Greger Tysk               Leksands OK                     11:04:00 
      4     772107 4                    Hansi Kraus               Avesta OK                       11:06:00 
      5     760314 5                    Rikard Claesson           Stora Tuna OK                   11:08:00 
      6     850530 6                    Erik Rost                 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:10:00 
      7     890217 7                    Kristian Dahlström        IFK Moras OK                    11:12:00 
      8            8                    Vakans                    Vakant                          11:14:00 
      9     790622 9                    Johan Israelsson          Stora Tuna OK                   11:16:00 
     10     341154 10                   Kim André Sveen           OK Kåre                         11:18:00 
     11     528825 11                   Mikael Kristensson        Leksands OK                     11:20:00 
     12     607080 12                   Erik Gohde                Dalaportens OL                  11:22:00 
     13      14842 13                   Johan Alfredsson          Stora Tuna OK                   11:24:00 
     14     302202 14                   Jonas Birgerson           Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:26:00 
     15     890506 15                   Mattias Argårds           IFK Moras OK                    11:28:00 
     16            16                   Vakans                    Vakant                          11:30:00 
     17     750617 17                   Sven Lundbäck             Stora Tuna OK                   11:32:00 
     18     711215 18                   Lars Åkerman              Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:34:00 
     19      15595 19                   Tobias Wahlgren           Leksands OK                     11:36:00 
     20     911111 20                   Peter Löfås               Stora Tuna OK                   11:38:00 
     21     780628 21                   Niclas Eriksson           OK Kåre                         11:40:00 
     22     800504 22                   Erik Eriksson             IFK Moras OK                    11:42:00 
     23     990512 23                   Ludvig Åhlund             OK Nolaskogsarna                11:44:00 
     24     760904 24                   Erik Sundberg             Stora Tuna OK                   11:46:00 
     25     782025 25                   Håkan Eriksson            Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:48:00 
     26     780104 26                   Johan Nordlund            Leksands OK                     11:50:00 
     27            27                   Vakans                    Vakant                          11:52:00 
     28     880213 28                   Pelle Engstrand           Stora Tuna OK                   11:54:00 
     29     850212 29                   William Lind              Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:56:00 
     30      44606 30                   Peter Fredricson          IFK Moras OK                    11:58:00 
     31      19034 31                   Peter Loré                Sundsvalls OK                   12:00:00 
     32     740410 32                   Niklas Aldin              Stora Tuna OK                   12:02:00 
     33     750531 33                   Marcus Hylén              OK Kåre                         12:04:00 
     34     501831 34                   Daniel Kaipe              Leksands OK                     12:06:00 
     35            35                   Vakans                    Vakant                          12:08:00 
     36     895116 36                   Pavlo Ushkvarok           Stora Tuna OK                   12:10:00 
     37     871001 37                   Thomas Carlsson           Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        12:12:00 
     38     880103 38                   Calle Grape               IFK Moras OK                    12:14:00 
     39     402731 39                   Andreas Elgesjö           Domnarvets GOIF                 12:16:00 



H20  (8)    3950 m                                       

   1020     900922                      Andreas Allerhed          IFK Moras OK                    11:24:00 
   1021     900810                      Johan Lindberg            Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:26:00 
   1022     910727                      Erik Fernlund             Säterbygdens OK                 11:28:00 
   1023                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:30:00 
   1024     900414                      Johan Sonesson            IFK Moras OK                    11:32:00 
   1025     910718                      Markus Hederskog          Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:34:00 
   1026     527019                      Joakim Svensk             Stora Tuna OK                   11:36:00 
   1027     304968                      Emil Brynfors             Västerbergslagens OL            11:38:00 



H18  (14)   3460 m                                       

   1028     930305                      Johan Forsgren            OK Kåre                         11:00:00 
   1029                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:02:00 
   1030     921207                      Andreas Bergqvist         Stora Tuna OK                   11:04:00 
   1031     920708                      Marcus Allerhed           IFK Moras OK                    11:06:00 
   1032     921125                      Fredrik Mattsson          OK Kåre                         11:08:00 
   1033     930226                      Erik Malmberg             Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:10:00 
   1034     304985                      Filip Brynfors            Västerbergslagens OL            11:12:00 
   1035     921234                      Fredrik Edén              OK Kåre                         11:14:00 
   1036                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:16:00 
   1037     930322                      Jonathan Andersson        Stora Tuna OK                   11:18:00 
   1038     228951                      Nils Erkers               Leksands OK                     11:20:00 
   1039     402015                      Erik Adriansson           OK Kåre                         11:22:00 
   1040     930805                      Martin Bergström          Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:24:00 
   1041     930712                      Emil Svensk               Stora Tuna OK                   11:26:00 



H16  (14)   3500 m                                       

    601            601                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:01:00 
    602     950903 602                  Anton Gustafsson          Stora Tuna OK                   11:03:00 
    603     256603 603                  Viktor Lundén             Avesta OK                       11:05:00 
    604      47265 604                  Per-Erik Fredberg         Korsnäs IF OK                   11:07:00 
    605     950414 605                  David Stigsmark           Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:09:00 
    606     940615 606                  Elias Öhgren              OK Kåre                         11:11:00 
    607      18172 607                  Joakim Ramsell            Leksands OK                     11:13:00 
    608            608                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:15:00 
    609      42393 609                  Filip Magnusson           Stora Tuna OK                   11:17:00 
    610     214344 610                  Gustav Andersson          Avesta OK                       11:19:00 
    611     263390 611                  Erik Björklund            Bjursås OK                      11:21:00 
    612      42753 612                  Torgny Palm               HJS-Vansbro OK                  11:23:00 
    613     950623 613                  Wilhelm Finn Eriksson     Domnarvets GOIF                 11:25:00 
    614     244008 614                  Johan Söderlund           Leksands OK                     11:27:00 



H14  (20)   3060 m                                       

    401     231163 401                  Gabriel Höjlind           IFK Moras OK                    11:00:00 
    402     208513 402                  Fredrik Persson           Domnarvets GOIF                 11:02:00 
    403     355504 403                  Mikael Landels Barnes     Stora Tuna OK                   11:04:00 
    404            404                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:06:00 
    405     971121 405                  Jonas Gustafsson          OK Kåre                         11:08:00 
    406     971197 406                  Emil Björklund            IFK Moras OK                    11:10:00 
    407     970218 407                  André Andersson           Västerbergslagens OL            11:12:00 
    408     352053 408                  Rasmus Löfgren            Stora Tuna OK                   11:14:00 
    409     244049 409                  Emil Åberg                Korsnäs IF OK                   11:16:00 
    410     960307 410                  Filip Bergström           Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:18:00 
    411     971201 411                  Alfred Björklund          IFK Moras OK                    11:20:00 
    412     245124 412                  Albin Bergkvist           Bjursås OK                      11:22:00 
    413     970001 413                  Nils Alexandersson        Stora Tuna OK                   11:24:00 
    414            414                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:26:00 
    415     435757 415                  Filip Hahne               Insjöns IF OK                   11:28:00 
    416     960228 416                  Daniel Duhlbo             IFK Moras OK                    11:30:00 
    417     960225 417                  Fredrik Bergstrand        Västerbergslagens OL            11:32:00 
    418     355515 418                  Jonas Eriksson            Stora Tuna OK                   11:34:00 
    419            419                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:36:00 
    420     960960 420                  Oskar Sandberg            Säterbygdens OK                 11:38:00 



H12  (17)   2420 m                                       

   1372     245129                      Isak Bergkvist            Bjursås OK                      11:46:00 
   1366     209872                      Simon Sjöberg             Västerbergslagens OL            11:48:00 
   1076     227343                      Jesper Svensk             Stora Tuna OK                   11:50:00 
   1077     343557                      Isak Tegmark              OK Kåre                         11:52:00 
   1078     244117                      Rikard Holmström          Västerbergslagens OL            11:54:00 
   1079                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:56:00 
   1080     417656                      Fredrik Norlin            IFK Moras OK                    11:58:00 
   1081     227325                      Viktor Barkegren          Stora Tuna OK                   12:00:00 
   1082     244009                      Isak Åberg                Korsnäs IF OK                   12:02:00 
   1083     229479                      Emil Arvidsson            Säterbygdens OK                 12:04:00 
   1084      42754                      Byron Palm                HJS-Vansbro OK                  12:06:00 
   1085     980819                      Gustav Öhgren             Karlsbyhedens IK                12:08:00 
   1086     227332                      Henning Sjökvist          Stora Tuna OK                   12:10:00 
   1087     980114                      Isac von Krusenstierna    OK Kåre                         12:12:00 
   1088     234544                      Sebastian Danielsson      Västerbergslagens OL            12:14:00 
   1089                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          12:16:00 
   1090     343505                      Samuel Höjlind            IFK Moras OK                    12:18:00 



H10  (13)   2060 m                                       

   1373                                 Mika Koskinen             Grycksbo IF OK                  10:59:00 
   1091     217637                      Fredrik Junevik           Leksands OK                     11:01:00 
   1092     417455                      Victor Berg               IK Jarl Rättvik                 11:03:00 
   1093     528001                      Gustav Björklund          IFK Moras OK                    11:05:00 
   1094     428883                      Simon Tynelius            Västerbergslagens OL            11:07:00 
   1095      42746                      Zeb Palm                  HJS-Vansbro OK                  11:09:00 
   1096                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:11:00 
   1097     551144                      Johannes Öhgren           Karlsbyhedens IK                11:13:00 
   1098     244784                      Niklas Bäckman            Gagnefs OK                      11:15:00 
   1099     435756                      Adam Hahne                Insjöns IF OK                   11:17:00 
   1100     990820                      Rikard Bergström          Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:19:00 
   1101     245052                      Viktor Svensk             Stora Tuna OK                   11:21:00 
   1102                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:23:00 



D75  (3)    2010 m                                       

   1103      41604                      Majlis Gren               Stora Skedvi IK SOFF            11:09:00 
   1104      44484                      Laila Nygren              Säterbygdens OK                 11:11:00 
   1105      36416                      Tyra Eriksson             Bjursås OK                      11:13:00 



D70  (6)    2010 m                                       

   1361      38750                      Inger Daniels-Östh        Korsnäs IF OK                   11:13:00 
   1106      30434                      Kerstin Johansson         IFK Hedemora OK                 11:15:00 
   1107      28872                      Karin Robertsson          OK Kåre                         11:17:00 
   1108      14865                      Anna Hellgren             Stora Tuna OK                   11:19:00 
   1109      27318                      Berit Bäckman             Säterbygdens OK                 11:21:00 
   1110     429750                      Siv Hasselgrund           Bjursås OK                      11:23:00 



D65  (11)   1930 m                                       

   1111     263383                      Margareta Löfkvist        Bjursås OK                      11:01:00 
   1112      27302                      Ingrid Jansson            Säterbygdens OK                 11:03:00 
   1113      43156                      Berit Ståhl               Avesta OK                       11:05:00 
   1114      41602                      Anita Morelius            Stora Skedvi IK SOFF            11:07:00 
   1115      46873                      Lena Leandersson          Älvdalens IF OK                 11:09:00 
   1116     429749                      Anita Carlsson            Bjursås OK                      11:11:00 
   1117      44485                      Siv Stam                  Säterbygdens OK                 11:13:00 
   1118     263335                      Ing-Marie Mozélius        Stora Tuna OK                   11:15:00 
   1119     443284                      Gudrun Dalström           Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:17:00 
   1120     351880                      Gunborg Westin            Leksands OK                     11:19:00 
   1121     262602                      Irma Bjärud               Västerbergslagens OL            11:21:00 



D60  (7)    2140 m                                       

   1368      37442                      Pirkko Stenerhag          Västerbergslagens OL            10:58:00 
   1122                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:00:00 
   1123     600321                      Eva Halvarson             OK Kåre                         11:02:00 
   1124      27472                      Ingeborg Torris           Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:04:00 
   1125     239305                      Monica Holm               IFK Moras OK                    11:06:00 
   1126      37479                      Britt Marie Pers          IK Jarl Rättvik                 11:08:00 
   1127      33883                      Elisabeth Lindholm        Domnarvets GOIF                 11:10:00 



D55  (7)    2140 m                                       

   1128                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:12:00 
   1129      26935                      Ingrid Lind               Leksands OK                     11:14:00 
   1130     353179                      Inger Mattsson            Västerbergslagens OL            11:16:00 
   1131     408974                      Karin Rabe                Ulriksbergs IK                  11:18:00 
   1132      38505                      Kerstin Sundberg          OK Kåre                         11:20:00 
   1133      37160                      Ritva Kärkkäinen          Avesta OK                       11:22:00 
   1134      27470                      Elisabeth Jonsson         Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:24:00 



D50  (13)   2240 m                                       

   1135     602485                      Rose-Marie Hamelius       Säterbygdens OK                 11:32:00 
   1136     590327                      Marie Rapp                IFK Moras OK                    11:34:00 
   1137      47269                      Inga Fredberg             Korsnäs IF OK                   11:36:00 
   1138                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:38:00 
   1139      44609                      Ulla Svahn                IFK Moras OK                    11:40:00 
   1140      42951                      Marie Malmberg            Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:42:00 
   1141      14878                      Mari-Louise Lundgren      Stora Tuna OK                   11:44:00 
   1142     902935                      Sussie Björkman           Dalaportens OL                  11:46:00 
   1143     501847                      Ylva Grape Andersson      IFK Moras OK                    11:48:00 
   1144      37449                      Anna-Lena Andersson       Västerbergslagens OL            11:50:00 
   1145                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:52:00 
   1146      16081                      Britt Claesson            IFK Moras OK                    11:54:00 
   1147     249504                      Titti Rudh                Avesta OK                       11:56:00 



D45  (19)   2740 m                                       

   1365                                 Ulrika Berglund           Västerbergslagens OL            10:59:00 
   1148     231178                      Lotta Jungåker            Korsnäs IF OK                   11:01:00 
   1149      14849                      Ulrika Eriksson           Stora Tuna OK                   11:03:00 
   1150      27328                      Carina Sandberg           Säterbygdens OK                 11:05:00 
   1151      19035                      Anna-Karin Adolfsson      OK Kåre                         11:07:00 
   1152                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:09:00 
   1153     304963                      Lena Rosin                Västerbergslagens OL            11:11:00 
   1154      42572                      Gunilla Bergström         Grycksbo IF OK                  11:13:00 
   1155     228970                      Åsa Rydell                Leksands OK                     11:15:00 
   1156     652612                      Ulrika Backlund           Dalaportens OL                  11:17:00 
   1157     343581                      Anna Von Krusenstierna    OK Kåre                         11:19:00 
   1158     933663                      Maria Bergfält            Domnarvets GOIF                 11:21:00 
   1159     228759                      Eva Peterson              Älvdalens IF OK                 11:23:00 
   1160     262924                      Karina Östlund            IFK Moras OK                    11:25:00 
   1161      14975                      Ingrid Alexandersson      Stora Tuna OK                   11:27:00 
   1162     939158                      Anki Gustafsson           Säterbygdens OK                 11:29:00 
   1163     620414                      Mia Gustafsson            OK Kåre                         11:31:00 
   1164                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:33:00 
   1165     262603                      Marianne Ottosson         Västerbergslagens OL            11:35:00 



D40  (20)   3100 m                                       

   1166     701108                      Susanne Lindh             Avesta OK                       11:00:00 
   1167     438194                      Lena Bayard               Stora Tuna OK                   11:02:00 
   1168      33774                      Anneli Östberg            Leksands OK                     11:04:00 
   1169                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:06:00 
   1170      36204                      Ulrika Jansson            OK Kåre                         11:08:00 
   1171      42748                      Anette Palm               HJS-Vansbro OK                  11:10:00 
   1172     331493                      Maria Gustavsson          IFK Moras OK                    11:12:00 
   1173     435759                      Eva-Lena Hahne            Insjöns IF OK                   11:14:00 
   1174      42904                      Siv Dahlström             Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:16:00 
   1175     264699                      Weronica Morell           OK Kåre                         11:18:00 
   1176     248291                      Stina Nordahl             Domnarvets GOIF                 11:20:00 
   1177      14937                      Karin Svensk              Stora Tuna OK                   11:22:00 
   1178      26929                      Maria Junevik             Leksands OK                     11:24:00 
   1179                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:26:00 
   1180      42989                      Izabell Birklin           OK Kåre                         11:28:00 
   1181     404186                      Erica Håll                HJS-Vansbro OK                  11:30:00 
   1182     239326                      Anna Wadman               IFK Moras OK                    11:32:00 
   1183     404073                      Erika Fältman             Leksands OK                     11:34:00 
   1184      42900                      Barbro Stigsmark          Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:36:00 
   1185     437021                      Kersti Ringi              OK Kåre                         11:38:00 



D35  (6)    3090 m                                       

   1186      47081                      Terese Hansson            Säterbygdens OK                 11:00:00 
   1187     409269                      Anna Elgesjö              Domnarvets GOIF                 11:02:00 
   1188      13844                      Karin Johnsson            OK Kåre                         11:04:00 
   1189     217661                      Kristin Ramsell           Leksands OK                     11:06:00 
   1190                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:08:00 
   1191      42924                      Ulrika Nolåkers           Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:10:00 



D21  (29)   4360 m                                       

    128      38853 128                  Martina Morell            OK Kåre                         10:57:00 
    129     760302 129                  Maria Nilsson             Domnarvets GOIF                 10:59:00 
    101      26959 101                  Jenny Sander              OK Kåre                         11:01:00 
    102     760522 102                  Anna Mårsell              Stora Tuna OK                   11:03:00 
    103            103                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:05:00 
    104     855980 104                  Karin Holm                Dalaportens OL                  11:07:00 
    105     820510 105                  Karin Elfving             Domnarvets GOIF                 11:09:00 
    106     880109 106                  Martina Karlsson          Stora Tuna OK                   11:11:00 
    107      19015 107                  Caroline Kaipe            Leksands OK                     11:13:00 
    108     751202 108                  Annika Östman             Sävedalens AIK                  11:15:00 
    109     920907 109                  Tove Alexandersson        Stora Tuna OK                   11:17:00 
    110            110                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:19:00 
    111     790929 111                  Sofia Stenberg            Karlsbyhedens IK                11:21:00 
    112     515011 112                  Zuzana Macuchova          Domnarvets GOIF                 11:23:00 
    113     830302 113                  Lena Gillgren             Stora Tuna OK                   11:25:00 
    114      27195 114                  Anna Haglund              Leksands OK                     11:27:00 
    115     820514 115                  Martina Arkåsen           OK Kåre                         11:29:00 
    116     895115 116                  Anastasiia Danylova       Stora Tuna OK                   11:31:00 
    117            117                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:33:00 
    118     810915 118                  Maria Bergkvist           IFK Moras OK                    11:35:00 
    119     851215 119                  Johanna Lindberg          Domnarvets GOIF                 11:37:00 
    120     730207 120                  Helena Norberg            Stora Tuna OK                   11:39:00 
    121      26911 121                  Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss   Leksands OK                     11:41:00 
    122     870504 122                  Matilda Andersson         OK Kåre                         11:43:00 
    123    2008715 123                  Juliette Soulard          Stora Tuna OK                   11:45:00 
    124            124                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:47:00 
    125     828282 125                  Eva Elfving               Domnarvets GOIF                 11:49:00 
    126     500077 126                  Emma Claesson             Stora Tuna OK                   11:51:00 
    127     790603 127                  Lena Nordlund             Leksands OK                     11:53:00 



D20  (8)    3090 m                                       

   1374     919088                      Ellinor Sterner           IK Hakarpspojkarna              11:08:00 
   1358     913001                      Maria Bois                Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:10:00 
   1219     900722                      Katarina Svahn            IFK Moras OK                    11:12:00 
   1220     262607                      My Ottosson               Västerbergslagens OL            11:14:00 
   1221     910628                      Linnéa Wiking             OK Kåre                         11:16:00 
   1222     910226                      Cajsa Grape               IFK Moras OK                    11:18:00 
   1223                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:20:00 
   1224     910126                      Linn Grälls               OK Kåre                         11:22:00 



D18  (12)   3100 m                                       

   1371     264686                      Lisa Risby                OK Kåre                         11:36:00 
   1370      42999                      Malin Engström            OK Kåre                         11:38:00 
   1225                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:40:00 
   1226      47076                      Hanna Klaar               Säterbygdens OK                 11:42:00 
   1227     930110                      Ingrid Stigsmark          Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:44:00 
   1228     930526                      Frida Winterås            Västerbergslagens OL            11:46:00 
   1229     263394                      Maria Björklund           Bjursås OK                      11:48:00 
   1230     253777                      Julia Hjalmarsson         OK Kåre                         11:50:00 
   1231     920929                      Marie Spångmyr            Leksands OK                     11:52:00 
   1232      42907                      Linnea Ekskog             Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            11:54:00 
   1233     930622                      Lina Lång                 Stora Tuna OK                   11:56:00 
   1234     782023                      Michaela Hallqvist        Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:58:00 



D16  (24)   3130 m                                       

    723     950611 723                  Frida Lövgren             IFK Moras OK                    11:00:00 
    724     555221 724                  Hanna Aspfors             Domnarvets GOIF                 11:02:00 
    701     951230 701                  Elina Von Krusenstierna   OK Kåre                         11:04:00 
    702     950101 702                  Maja Eriksson             Domnarvets GOIF                 11:06:00 
    703     797393 703                  Frida Sandberg            Säterbygdens OK                 11:08:00 
    704     253744 704                  Amelie Ekström            OK Kåre                         11:10:00 
    705      42756 705                  Lovisa Danielsson         HJS-Vansbro OK                  11:12:00 
    706            706                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:14:00 
    707     403603 707                  Kajsa Engström            OK Kåre                         11:16:00 
    708     950113 708                  Linnea Malmberg           Stora Tuna OK                   11:18:00 
    709     342060 709                  Lovisa Östman             Avesta OK                       11:20:00 
    710     950490 710                  Hanna Gustafsson          OK Kåre                         11:22:00 
    711     950312 711                  Maria Andersson           Västerbergslagens OL            11:24:00 
    712     950202 712                  Hanna Eriksson            IFK Moras OK                    11:26:00 
    713            713                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:28:00 
    714     950810 714                  Julia Adolfsson           OK Kåre                         11:30:00 
    715      42755 715                  Sonja Palm                HJS-Vansbro OK                  11:32:00 
    716     940410 716                  Emma Backlund             Säterbygdens OK                 11:34:00 
    717     951220 717                  Hanna Berglund            OK Kåre                         11:36:00 
    718     227306 718                  Hanna Bayard              Stora Tuna OK                   11:38:00 
    719            719                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:40:00 
    720     951111 720                  Hanna Sahlin              OK Kåre                         11:42:00 
    721     435758 721                  Linnéa Hahne              Insjöns IF OK                   11:44:00 
    722     342840 722                  Erika Mickelson           Avesta OK                       11:46:00 



D14  (24)   2670 m                                       

    524     249542 524                  Amanda Daniels            Avesta OK                       10:59:00 
    501     217660 501                  Jonna Ramsell             Leksands OK                     11:01:00 
    502     960507 502                  Anna Lång                 Stora Tuna OK                   11:03:00 
    503            503                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:05:00 
    504     228767 504                  Elin Peterson             Älvdalens IF OK                 11:07:00 
    505     404190 505                  Karin Håll                HJS-Vansbro OK                  11:09:00 
    506     228981 506                  Ellen Sarenmark           Leksands OK                     11:11:00 
    507     961604 507                  Matilda Dammvik           Stora Tuna OK                   11:13:00 
    508     244055 508                  Lina Fredriksson          Korsnäs IF OK                   11:15:00 
    509     263399 509                  Anna Björklund            Bjursås OK                      11:17:00 
    510     244113 510                  Cajsa Martinsson          Västerbergslagens OL            11:19:00 
    511     970507 511                  Emma Jansson              Stora Tuna OK                   11:21:00 
    512            512                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:23:00 
    513     208564 513                  Elsa Andersson            Domnarvets GOIF                 11:25:00 
    514     402050 514                  Kajsa Mattsson            OK Kåre                         11:27:00 
    515     208521 515                  Maja Enges                Leksands OK                     11:29:00 
    516     364961 516                  Stina Bayard              Stora Tuna OK                   11:31:00 
    517     970220 517                  Erica Edman               Korsnäs IF OK                   11:33:00 
    518     263591 518                  Ronja Björklund           Bjursås OK                      11:35:00 
    519     404072 519                  Elin Fältman              Leksands OK                     11:37:00 
    520     352057 520                  Hanna Barkegren           Stora Tuna OK                   11:39:00 
    521            521                  Vakans                    Vakant                          11:41:00 
    522     960329 522                  Sara Wadman               IFK Moras OK                    11:43:00 
    523     343061 523                  Jessica Hallqvist         Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:45:00 



D12  (25)   2420 m                                       

   1280     208802                      Alma Andersson            Domnarvets GOIF                 11:00:00 
   1281     400074                      Tova Olsson               Grycksbo IF OK                  11:02:00 
   1282     991212                      Ronja Jungåker            Korsnäs IF OK                   11:04:00 
   1283     248292                      Sofia I Eriksson          Stora Tuna OK                   11:06:00 
   1284                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:08:00 
   1285      46890                      Frida Peterson            Älvdalens IF OK                 11:10:00 
   1286     980330                      Erika Duhlbo              IFK Moras OK                    11:12:00 
   1287     256698                      Cornelia Lundén           Avesta OK                       11:14:00 
   1288     404188                      Elin Håll                 HJS-Vansbro OK                  11:16:00 
   1289     226754                      Frida Fredriksson         Korsnäs IF OK                   11:18:00 
   1290     234562                      Ellen Svens               Västerbergslagens OL            11:20:00 
   1291     343545                      Vilma Von Krusenstierna   OK Kåre                         11:22:00 
   1292     234458                      Cecilia Djerf             Västerbergslagens OL            11:24:00 
   1293      43739                      Wilma Berger              Domnarvets GOIF                 11:26:00 
   1294     216401                      Maria Bergström           Grycksbo IF OK                  11:28:00 
   1295     980414                      Jonna Jungåker            Korsnäs IF OK                   11:30:00 
   1296     431230                      Isa Halvarsson            Stora Tuna OK                   11:32:00 
   1297                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:34:00 
   1298      46883                      Carolina Olsson           Älvdalens IF OK                 11:36:00 
   1299     990422                      Sara Eriksson             IFK Moras OK                    11:38:00 
   1300     341720                      Frida Östman              Avesta OK                       11:40:00 
   1301     244088                      Emmy Fredriksson          Korsnäs IF OK                   11:42:00 
   1302     248252                      Lisa Dammvik              Stora Tuna OK                   11:44:00 
   1303                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:46:00 
   1304      46886                      Sanna Sjödén              Älvdalens IF OK                 11:48:00 



D10  (21)   2060 m                                       

   1305     500323                      Alva Ringi                OK Kåre                         11:25:00 
   1306     228975                      Karolina Djerf            Västerbergslagens OL            11:27:00 
   1307     343525                      Sara Junevik              Leksands OK                     11:29:00 
   1308     435994                      Tilda Östberg             Stora Tuna OK                   11:31:00 
   1309                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:33:00 
   1310     437286                      Julia Gunnarsson          Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:35:00 
   1311     709000                      Tindra Jernström          Avesta OK                       11:37:00 
   1312     428889                      Linnea Danielsson         Västerbergslagens OL            11:39:00 
   1313     350509                      Rebecca Eriksson          Säterbygdens OK                 11:41:00 
   1314     400088                      Ella Olsson               Grycksbo IF OK                  11:43:00 
   1315     228735                      Katrin Sjödén             Älvdalens IF OK                 11:45:00 
   1316     620523                      Tove Ringi                OK Kåre                         11:47:00 
   1317      19012                      Sofia Djerf               Västerbergslagens OL            11:49:00 
   1318     661616                      Adelina Funke             Leksands OK                     11:51:00 
   1319     404195                      Lilian Palm               HJS-Vansbro OK                  11:53:00 
   1320                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          11:55:00 
   1321     343237                      Julia Wanner              Avesta OK                       11:57:00 
   1322     342700                      Karolina Holmström        Västerbergslagens OL            11:59:00 
   1323     229449                      Emelie Eriksson           Säterbygdens OK                 12:01:00 
   1324     417651                      Elin Norlin               IFK Moras OK                    12:03:00 
   1325                                 Vakans                    Vakant                          12:05:00 



U4  (2)     2590 m                                       

   1326     409890                      Maja Nyberg               Säterbygdens OK                 11:00:00 
   1327     971179                      Simon Gustafsson          OK Kåre                         11:02:00 



U3  (3)     2500 m                                       

   1328     343515                      David Tegmark             OK Kåre                         11:01:00 
   1329     431229                      Ella Halvarsson           Stora Tuna OK                   11:03:00 
   1330     244798                      Tobias Bäckman            Gagnefs OK                      11:05:00 



U2  (8)     2090 m                                       

   1331     208828                      Ida Johnsson              OK Kåre                         11:04:00 
   1332      42321                      Julia Funke               Leksands OK                     11:06:00 
   1333     248201                      Mattias Östberg           Stora Tuna OK                   11:08:00 
   1334     330781                      Elmer Öhgren              Karlsbyhedens IK                11:10:00 
   1335     402726                      Albin Berger              Domnarvets GOIF                 11:12:00 
   1336     404196                      Ida Larsson               HJS-Vansbro OK                  11:14:00 
   1337     431492                      Jonas Carlsson            Stora Tuna OK                   11:16:00 
   1338     347345                      Alva Bäckman              Gagnefs OK                      11:18:00 



U1  (2)     1850 m                                       

   1339      28422                      Emilia Johnsson           OK Kåre                         11:07:00 
   1340     244012                      Ellen Funke               Leksands OK                     11:09:00 



INSKOLNING  1850 m                                       

   1375     202520                      Cecilia Öhrström          Västerbergslagens OL            11:09:00 
   1341     430160                      Olle Ringi                OK Kåre                         11:11:00 
   1342     234723                      Melvin Fredriksson        Korsnäs IF OK                   11:13:00 
   1343     437024                      Lina Tegmark              OK Kåre                         11:15:00 
   1344      18190                      Casper Norman             Leksands OK                     11:17:00 



Öppen 2  (2 2870 m                                       

   1345                                 Anna Tynelius             Västerbergslagens OL            11:20:00 
   1346     341236                      Anna Fredriksson          Korsnäs IF OK                   11:22:00 



Öppen 4  (1 3190 m                                       

   1347     427897                      Eva Påhlsson-Norlin       IFK Moras OK                    11:21:00 



Öppen 7  (5 3230 m                                       

   1348     438198                      Håkan Duhlbo              IFK Moras OK                    11:24:00 
   1349      27469                      Britta Daniels            Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:26:00 
   1350     427898                      Anders Norlin             IFK Moras OK                    11:28:00 
   1351     214237                      Jenny Lind Öhgren         Karlsbyhedens IK                11:30:00 
    968     437285                      Lars Gunnarsson           Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        11:47:00 



H85  (4)    2010 m                                       

   1352     417676                      Ragnar Wahlström          OK Kåre                         11:01:00 
   1353      39789                      Sven Wåhlberg             OK Kåre                         11:03:00 
   1354      37130                      Gösta Semneby             Orsa IF OK                      11:05:00 
   1355      28873                      Nils Eriksson             OK Kåre                         11:07:00 



D80  (2)    1920 m                                       

   1356      38326                      Gunborg Wåhlberg          OK Kåre                         11:00:00 
   1357     304965                      Siv Emanuelsson           OK Malmia                       11:02:00